Council Locator

Region and Council Directory

Northern Luzon

Regional Office Address:
Corner P. Florendo & J. Costales Sts.
Brgy. Ortiz, Naguilian, 2511 La Union
Telefax: (072) 609-1386
Mobile No.  0917-845-0883
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Laila F. Morales
Regional Chairperson: Atty. Corazon J. Ruiz Abad
Girl Representative: Sr. GS Melody B. Estrada

  COUNCIL EXECUTIVE   PRESIDENT ADDRESS
1 ABRA Mrs. Jocelyn M. Javier Ms. Hedwig M. Belmes Provincial Capitol Compound
Zone 5, Bangued, 2800 Abra 
Tel: (074) 752-5214
[email protected]
[email protected]
2 BAGUIO Ms. Jennifer T. Bugtong Ms. Leonila C. Lumibao Leonard Wood Road,
2600 Baguio City
Tel: (074) 442-2096
[email protected]
[email protected]
3 BATANES Barbara Keith V. Garcia Mrs. Wivina B. Gonzales Ivatan Lodge Kaychanarianan,
Basco, 3900 Batanes
[email protected]
[email protected]
4 BENGUET Dorris S. Lacaman Mrs. Shirley M. Comila Km-5 La Trinidad
2801 Benguet 
Tel: (074) 309-1537
[email protected]
5 CAGAYAN Ms. Jessica M. Delfin Ms. Blessida G. Diwa GS Maria House                    
3500 Tuguegarao City
Tel: (078) 844-1816
[email protected]
6 DAGUPAN CITY Mrs. Lerma P. Nicomedez Dr. Genoveva Y. Reyes Astrodome Cmpd., Tapuac District 
2400 Dagupan City
Tel: (075) 522-1594                            [email protected]
7 IFUGAO Mrs. Felisa D. Gumangan Mrs. Mary B. Namuhe Main Office:
Poblacion, Kiangan, 3604 Ifugao
Sub-Office:                        
Capitol Compound, Lagawe 3600 Ifugao                         
Mobile No. 0905-999-1470
[email protected]
8 ILOCOS NORTE-LAOAG Mrs. Marina M. Reynon Dr. Cecilia P. Aribuabo Brgy. 23  San Matias
Padre Gomez St., 2900 Laoag City
Tel: (077) 772-0979
[email protected]
9 ILOCOS SUR Mrs. Zenita F. Mosico Dr. Estrella O. Soria L. Florentino St.
[email protected]
2700 Vigan City
Tel: (077) 722-2806
[email protected]
10 ISABELA Mrs. Ma. Leilani D. Batarao Mrs. Corazon T. Barrientos Camp Castelo, Osmeña Ilagan
3300 Isabela
Tel: (078) 624-2260
[email protected]
[email protected]
11 KALINGA-APAYAO Mrs. Susana M. Coma Mrs. Pansy D. Aquino Bulanao, Tabuk City
3800 Kalinga-Apayao
Mobile No. 0917-937-0651
[email protected]
12 LA UNION Mrs. Fely Josephine F. Caballero Hon. Ma. Minda L. Fontanilla Paringao, Bauang
2501 La Union
Tel: (072) 607-4782
[email protected]
13 MOUNTAIN PROVINCE Ms. Beverly M. Baldo Ms. Agnes G. Bangcolen Poblacion, Bontoc
2616 Mountain Province
0946-376-2124
[email protected]
14 NUEVA VIZCAYA Ferry Ann S. Castillo Mrs. Marietta  O. Baysa Dumlao Boulevard, Bayombong
3700 Nueva Vizcaya
Mobile No.: 0927-492-5361
[email protected]
[email protected]
15 PANGASINAN Mrs. Eufemia B. De Guzman Ms. Judy DL. Vargas Capitol Compound
Lingayen, 2401 Pangasinan
Telefax: (075) 632-3119
[email protected]
16 QUIRINO Mrs. Analea D. Lorenzo Mrs. Tercelin D. Garcia Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis
3400 Quirino
Mobile Nos.  0997-208-2688
[email protected]
[email protected]

Central Luzon

Regional Office Address:
Brgy. Old Anupul, McArthur Highway
Bamban, Tarlac, 2317
Tel.No. (045) 925-0572
Mobile: 0917-623-4531 (Globe)
0908-820-9456 (Smart)
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Angelita A. Manalili
Regional Chairperson: Dr. Carmelita L. Palabay
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Mariane Dorothy O. Rosario

  COUNCIL EXECUTIVE PRESIDENT ADDRESS
1 ANGELES CITY Mrs. Myrna N. Pangilinan Mrs. Miriam P. Benito San Marcos St., Sto. Domingo
Angeles City 2009
Mobile No. 0908-888-3711
[email protected]
[email protected]
2 AURORA Mrs. Maria Flores O. Noora Mrs. Erlinda A. Esteban Baler Central School
3200 Aurora
Mobile No.  0928-442-6123
[email protected]
3
BATAAN
Mrs. Divina V. Agustin Ms. Estrella dela Rosa Capitol Compound
Balanga, Bataan 2100
Tel: (047) 237-4107
[email protected]
4 BULACAN Mrs. Felicitas Y. Bustamante Hon. Ma. Victoria R. Sy-Alvarad Capitol Compound
Malolos, Bulacan 3000
Telefax: (044) 796-2126
[email protected]
5 CABANATUAN CITY Ms. Mila V. Agulto Mrs. Marissa M. Yogore 2nd St. Phase II
Kapitan Pepe Subdivision
Cabanatuan City 3100
Mobile No. 0906-951-5656
[email protected]
6 CALOOCAN CITY Ms. Irene Jane G. Bitoon Mrs. Elizabeth Manalo 10th Avenue, Grace Park,
Caloocan City 1400
Tel No: (02) 275-7077
[email protected]
7 MAKATI CITY Ms. Lalaine C. Benosa Mrs. Marietta M. Villanueva 3rd Flr., Baden Powell Bldg.,
J.P. Rizal Exit.,West Rembo
Makati City 1215
Tel:  (02)752-5504
[email protected]
[email protected]
8 MANDALUYONG CITY Evlina P. Barandoc (OIC) Hon. Charisse Marie A. Vargas Highway Hills, Calbayog St.,
Mandaluyong City 1550
Telefax: (02) 534-0866
[email protected]
9 MANILA Mrs. Lourdes A.  Javillo Mrs. Lilian F.A. Mance Nagtahan Road,
Pandacan, Manila, 1011
Telefax: (02) 564-0161
Mobile No. 0923-855-4630
[email protected]
[email protected] 
[email protected]
10 NUEVA ECIJA Mrs. Ofelia G. Tecson Mrs. Eufrocina R. Seranilla Old Capitol Compound
Ramoso Street
Cabanatuan City 3100
Mobile No. 0919-924-6656
[email protected]
11 OLONGAPO CITY Ms. Ma. Dolores D. Figueroa Ms. Haide Adelaida L. Balance No. 7 -14th Street,
East Tapinac
Olongapo City 2200
Mobile No. 0929-885-4558
[email protected]
12 PAMPANGA Mrs. Hiza H. Malonzo Dr. Carmelita P. Sotto Provincial Capitol Compound
Sto. Niño, City of San Fernando
Pampanga 2000
Telefax: (045) 961-3941
[email protected]
13 PASAY CITY Mrs. Maria Gilda R. Pulga Mrs. Marina M. Magbago Jose Rizal Elementary School
Park Avenue, Pasay City
Mobile No: 0936-413-5916
[email protected]
[email protected]
14 PASIG CITY Mrs. Lorelen T. Bie Mrs. Nora L. Lacuna 2nd Flr., GSP BCE Bldg.,
City Hall Complex,
San Nicolas, Pasig City 1601
Mobile No. 0916-738-2729
[email protected]
15 QUEZON CITY
Mrs. Geraldine P. Talavera
Mrs. Michelle S. Umali D. Tuazon St., Brgy. Lourdes,
Sta. Mesa Heights,
Quezon City  1114
Telefax:(02) 414-5174
[email protected]
[email protected]
16 RIZAL Mrs. Ma. Jesusa S. Sampang Mrs. Judith U. Clarito 2/F LTO Bldg. Ynares Sports
Arena, Shaw Boulevard
Pasig City, 1600
Tel: (02) 633-1186
[email protected]
17 TARLAC Mrs. Michelle B. Calibo Dr. Alicia G. Alegado Camp Planas,
San Juan de Mata
Tarlac City, Tarlac
Mobile: 0907-741-7903
[email protected]
[email protected]
18 VALENZUELA CITY Mrs. Jahzeel E. Misa Mrs. Elizabeth A. Chongco Socio Civic Office, City Govt. of
Valenzuela, Mc Arthur Hi-way,
Valenzuela City
Tel: 352-1000 loc. 1141
[email protected]
[email protected]
19 ZAMBALES Ms. Marca Lee V. Ortaleza Dr. Wilma D. Billman 2nd Floor Estrada Building,
Zone VI, Iba, Zambales
Zambales 2201
Mobile: 0929-362-0235
[email protected]
[email protected]

Southern Luzon

Regional Office Address:
Brgy. Isabang,  4301 Lucena City
Telefax: (042) 710-3277
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Victoria N. Uy
Regional Chairperson: Soledad A. Vargas, PhD
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Roxette Raya Y. Tanzo

  COUNCIL EXECUTIVE PRESIDENT ADDRESS
1 ALBAY Mrs. Joy M. Saquido Mrs. Fatima D. Buen Nuyda Avenue
Salugan, Camalig, Albay
Telefax (052) 826-0610
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
2 BATANGAS Mrs. Ma. Perlinda A. Berania Ms. Charito M. Apacible Hilltop, 4200 Batangas
Telefax (043) 723-2671
[email protected]
[email protected]
3 BATANGAS CITY Ms. Ana Marie T. de Castro Mrs. Eloisa Angela D. Portugal Batangas City East Elem. School Cmpd.
P. Herrera St., Batangas City
Telefax: (043) 702-1266
[email protected]
[email protected]
4 CAMARINES NORTE Mrs. Marilyn C.  Delos Santos Mrs.  Aida P. Francisco F. Pimentel Avenue
Daet, Camarines Norte
Mobile No.  0917-346-5807
[email protected]
5 CAMARINES SUR Ms. Mila V. Agulto Mrs. Marissa M. Yogore Panganiban Drive
4400 Naga City
Telefax: (054) 881-1449
[email protected]
6 CATANDUANES Mrs. Valeriana D. Arcilla Ms. Arlynn H. Arcilla CPSTA Building, V. Pilot Compound
San Roque, Virac , 4800 Catanduanes
Mobile No.0909-990-8947
[email protected]
[email protected]
7 CAVITE Mrs. Gertrudes R. Dadal Mrs. Veronica G. De Sagun MVS Building, Saluysoy Road,
Brgy. San Agustin, Trece Martirez City
Cavite
Telefax: (046) 435-7283
[email protected]
8 IRIGA CITY   Soledad  A. Vargas, PhD San Miguel, 4431 Iriga City
Tel: (054) 299-7685
[email protected]
9 LAGUNA Mrs. Ma. Eileen C. Reyes Mrs. Lourdes S. Cataquiz Brgy. Timugan,
Los Baños 4030 Laguna
Tel: (049) 536-0103
Fax: (049) 536-2164
[email protected]
[email protected]
10 LEGAZPI CITY Mrs. Rosario  L. Bañez Mrs. Carmen Geraldine B. Rosal 4500 Gogon, Legazpi City
Mobile No.0909-357-1265
[email protected]
11 LIPA CITY Mrs. Chellie M. Magpantay (OIC) Mrs. Mey Bernadette P. Sabili B. Morada Avenue, Brgy Old Lipa,
Lipa City, Batangas
Mobile: 0917-179-3000
[email protected]
12 LUCENA CITY Mrs. Lorena E. Potestades Ms. Myla K. Mendiola City Hall Compound
Brgy. Isabang, 4301 Lucena City
Tel: (042) 373-5718
[email protected]
[email protected]
13 MARINDUQUE
Mrs. Ma. Pilar M. Abania
Ms. Carmencita O. Reyes Isok, Boac, 4900 Marinduque
Mobile No. 0999-956-3590
[email protected]
14 MASBATE Mrs. Rowena A. Bat-ao Ms. Rowena  R. Tuason Rosero St., 5400 Masbate City
Tel: (056) 333-2616
[email protected]
[email protected]
15 NAGA CITY Mrs. Lani L. Menia Mrs. Salvacion B. Selga City Hall Compound
4400  Naga City
Tel: (054) 205-0446
[email protected]
16 OCCIDENTAL  MINDORO Mrs. Ruth S. Espino Mrs. Josephine R. Sato Poblacion 8, Mamburao
5106 Occidental Mindoro
Mobile No. 0997-251-7501
[email protected]
17 ORIENTAL MINDORO Ms. Judith J. Jabal Ms.Teresita P. Aceron Brgy. Camilmil, Calapan City
5200 Oriental Mindoro
Tel: (043) 286-7161
[email protected]
18 PALAWAN Mrs. Daisy M. Nalzaro Ms. Rosita D. Tumamao Puerto Princesa City
5300 Palawan
Telefax: (048) 434-2994
[email protected]
[email protected]
19 QUEZON Mrs. Imelda V. Cruz Mrs. Gloria P. Potes Perez Avenue, Brgy. 10,  Lucena City
Telefax: (042) 710-2156
[email protected]
[email protected]
20 ROMBLON Mrs. May O. Morales Ms. Melody M. Fornea Brgy. Capaclan
Romblon, 5500 Romblon
Mobile No. 0921-538-8812
[email protected]
21 SAN PABLO CITY Ms. Ruth A. Magpantay Mrs. Rosario Palicida N. Robielos Tres Martires St.
4000 San Pablo City, Laguna
Telefax: (049) 562-3370
[email protected]
22 SORSOGON Mrs. Sarah J. Ebdani Ms. Alice Q. Engay Capitol Compound
Sorsogon, 4700 Sorsogon City
Mobile No. 0928-411-2072
[email protected]

Visayas

Regional Office Address:
MARINA YULO VARGAS REGIONAL PROGRAM & TRAINING CENTER
Capitol Hills, 6000 Cebu City
Tel: (032) 253-65-50 / (032) 238-4556
Fax: (032) 255-53-44
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Aida C. Saromines
Regional Chairperson: Mrs. Maria Antonia E. Villegas
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Jeneleen G. Talledo

  COUNCIL EXECUTIVE PRESIDENT ADDRESS
1 AKLAN Ms. Ferdielyn M. Abayon Atty. Christine C. Dela Cruz Capitol Site
Kalibo, 5600 Aklan
Tel: (036) 268-5651
[email protected]
[email protected]
2 ANTIQUE Mrs. Ophelia F. Alacapa Mrs. Estelita D. Checa Preciado Street
San Jose, 5700 Antique
Tel: (036) 540-9967
[email protected]
3 BOHOL Priscilla Moonyeen P. Montañez Mrs. Anne Mariquit D. Oppu 16 Tamblot Street
6300 Tagbilaran City
Tel: (038) 501-7325
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
4 CALBAYOG CITY Mrs. Marlene D. Talana Dr. Esther L. Perez 6710 Calbayog City
Tel: (055)  209-1584
[email protected]
[email protected]
5 CAPIZ Mrs. Aurea B. Laguardia Dr. Eveleth C. Gamboa Provincial Park
5800 Roxas City
Telefax: (036) 621-1428
[email protected]
[email protected]
6 CEBU Mrs. Venice A. Aunzo (OIC) Dr. Fe R. Villegas Banilad Road, 6000 Cebu City
Tel: (032) 360-5933
Fax: (032) 232-2777
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
7 EASTERN SAMAR Mrs. Ma. Karina L. Bonife Ms. Rebecca O. Tiu Sonco Alang – alang, Borongan,
6800 Eastern Samar
Mobile No. 0927-584-3750
[email protected]
[email protected]
8 ILOILO Mrs. Marie Claire E. Laru-an Ms. Gudelia V. Coo Magsaysay Village, La Paz
5000 Iloilo City
Telafax: (033) 320-0906
[email protected]
[email protected]
9 LEYTE Mrs. Ma. Jeanette P. Camenforte Dr. Segundina B. De Veyra M. H. Del Pilar St.
6500 Tacloban City
Tel: (053) 321-2139
[email protected]
10 NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Ms. Carmencita C. Roble Mrs. Andrea L. Si Araneta Street, Singcang
6100 Bacolod City
Telefax: (034) 431-4600
[email protected]
[email protected]
11 NEGROS OR-SIQUIJOR Mrs. Razzil P. Nocete Dr. Profetiza S. Lim Capitol Avenue
6200 Dumaguete City
Telefax: (035) 225-0887
[email protected]
[email protected]
12 NORTHERN SAMAR Mrs. Estela Arlyn P. Tobes Mrs. Imelda T. Tipay Catarman
6400 Northern Samar
Mobile No. 0905-838-2876
[email protected]
13 SAMAR Mrs. Eufrocina C. Sanchez Mrs. Nancy M. Abarracoso Arteche Blvd., San Roque St.,
Catbalogan City, 6700, Samar
Mobile Nos. 0926-639-6278
[email protected]
[email protected]
14 SOUTHERN LEYTE Ms. Marlita D. Corollo Hon. Daisy Gamale Capitol Site, Brgy. Asuncion
Maasin City, 6000 So. Leyte
Mobile No. 0920-312-3443
[email protected]
[email protected]

Eastern Mindanao

Regional Office Address:
ALANO REGIONAL PROGRAM & TRAINING CENTER
Eastern Mindanao Region
8025 Toril, Davao City
Telefax: (082) 291-0829 (auto receive)
(082) 291-0791 and (082) 291-0573
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Mallet T. Arobo
Regional Chairperson: Norma A. Sur
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Lendilou F. Loon

  COUNCIL EXECUTIVE PRESIDENT ADDRESS
1 AGUSAN Mrs. Juzette M. Nemenzo Miss Percianita G. Ranc Capitol Site
8600 Butuan City
Telefax: (085) 342-8014
[email protected]
[email protected]
2 AGUSAN DEL SUR Miss Aimee B. Nuer (OIC) Mrs. Starlita E. Ruiz DepEd Compound,
0907-186-9431
Patin-ay, Prosperidad
8501 Agusan del Sur
[email protected]
3 BUKIDNON Mrs. Christy B. Damasco Mrs. Lolita L. Garcia Capitol Compound
Malaybalay City
8700 Bukidnon
Telefax: (088) 813-4332
[email protected]
4 DAVAO Mrs. Teresita D. Pia Mrs. Gloria P. Labor Cayetano Bangoy Street
8000 Davao City
Telefax: (082) 227-3989
Tel: (082) 300-9462
[email protected]
[email protected]
5 DAVAO DEL NORTE
Miss Marilou P. Damiles (OIC)
Ms. Josephine L. Fadul Capitol Center, Mankilam
0938-869-4845
8100 Tagum City
[email protected]
6 DAVAO ORIENTAL Mrs. Emeberta M. Vargas Mrs. Concepcion L. Tinaco Banilad Road, 6000 Cebu City
Matiao, Mati
8200 Davao Oriental
Tel: (087) 388-4025
[email protected]
7 DAVAO DEL SUR Mrs. Remigia C. Sumatra Judge Carmelita S. Davin Cor. Luna Balintawak St.,
Brgy. Zone III, 8002 Digos City
Tel: (082) 284-6184
[email protected]
[email protected]
8 GENERAL SANTOS CITY Ms. Reggie P. Tingzon Mrs. Mila B. Eugenio Tiongson Street, Lagao
9500 General Santos City
Tel: (083) 887-3130
[email protected]
9 MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Mrs. Vernelita E. Ogao-ogao Mrs. Yolanda L. Abuton Capitol Compound,
Lower Lamac
7207 Oroquieta City
Tel: (088) 545-0355
[email protected]
[email protected]
10 MISAMIS ORIENTAL Ms. Lyra P. Vaguchay Mrs. Agnes O. Adviento A. Velez Street
9000 Cagayan de Oro City
Telefax: (088) 859-3834
[email protected]
[email protected]
11 SOUTH COTABATO Mrs. Nemia S. Tolentino Ms. Adelfa Paz N. Espartero Cor. UC Ave. & Bonifacio Sts.
9506 City of Koronadal
Telefax: (083) 228-2576
[email protected]
12 SURIGAO DEL NORTE Mrs. Annie M. Estaño Mrs. Victoria  S. Larines Togbongon, Surigao City
8400 Surigao City
Mobile No.  0919-302-9604
[email protected]
[email protected]
13 SURIGAO DEL SUR Mrs. Carmencita V.  Jamora Mrs. Marina C. Lamera Capitol Hills, Telaje
8300 Tandag, Surigao del Sur
Tel: (086) 211-3734
[email protected]

Western Mindanao

Regional Office Address:
Cabatangan, 7000 Zamboanga City
Tel: (062) 955-3449
Telefax: (062) 955-2932
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Rizalina D. Alemania
Regional Chairperson: Encarnacion O. Blancia
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Marijoy R. Martinez

  COUNCIL EXECUTIVE PRESIDENT ADDRESS
1 BASILAN Mrs. Vivian D. Lappang Miss Percianita G. Ranc Roxas Avenue, Isabela
7300 Basilan
Mobile No. 0916-627-2165
2 COTABATO CITY Mrs. Muriel B. Sismundo Atty. Frances Cynthia J. Guiani-Sayadi Sinsuat Avenue
9600 Cotabato City
Mobile No. 0908-500-8577
[email protected]
3 ILIGAN CITY Ms. Rebecca C. Echavez Mrs. Rose Marie Ann M. Saavedra Buhanginan Hills, Palao
9200  Iligan City
Tel: (063) 221-5473
[email protected]
4 LANAO DEL NORTE Mrs. Ruth B. Llanes Hon. Maria Cristina N. Atay Gov. Arsenio A. Quibranza
Provincial Governor Center
Pigcarangan, Tubod
9209 Lanao del Norte
Tel: (063) 227-6064
[email protected]
5 LANAO DEL SUR-MARAWI CITY Ms. Monaimah E. Guiling Supt. Pharida L. Sansarona Al Hadja Division of Lanao del Sur
Barangay Saber,
9700 Marawi City
Mobile No. 0910-250-9409
[email protected]
6 MAGUINDANAO Jeanny M. Luntayao (OIC) Bai Raquel P. Magalona, Al Hadja Near Magelco Office
Capiton, Datu Odin
Sinsuat, Maguindanao
Mobile No. 0935-686-4628
[email protected]
[email protected]
7 NORTH COTABATO Mrs. Nimpha L. Silvano Ms. Josephine C. Lorilla Quirino Drive, Kidapawan
9400 North Cotabato
Tel: (064) 577-1797
[email protected]
8 SULTAN KUDARAT Mrs. Angelita  L. Tugade Hon. Lina O. Montilla Roxas Ave. , Tacurong City
9800 Sultan Kudarat
Tel: (064) 200-7409
[email protected]
9 SULU Mrs. Helen C. Hajan Hadja Guathua T. Darkis Jolo, 7400 Sulu
Mobile No. 0906-341-8169
10 ZAMBOANGA CITY Mrs. Alelie P. Loo Fely C. Ascabano, Ed.D. Gov. Ramos Ave., Sta. Maria Street
7000 Zamboanga City
Tel: (062) 991-5205
[email protected]
11 ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Mrs. Armie Gay C. Bagatua Mrs. Evelyn T. Uy Upper Turno, Dipolog City
Tel: (065) 212-3522
[email protected]
[email protected]
12 ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Mrs. Longina S. Paquingan Dr. Elizabeth S. Cabahug P. L. Urro St.
Pagadian City
Telefax: (062) 215-1851
[email protected]

Region and Council Directory

Northern Luzon

Regional Office Address:
Corner P. Florendo & J. Costales Sts.
Brgy. Ortiz, Naguilian, 2511 La Union
Telefax: (072) 609-1386
Mobile No.  0917-845-0883
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Laila F. Morales
Regional Chairperson: Atty. Corazon J. Ruiz Abad
Girl Representative: Sr. GS Melody B. Estrada

COUNCILEXECUTIVE PRESIDENTADDRESS
1ABRAMrs. Jocelyn M. JavierMs. Hedwig M. BelmesProvincial Capitol Compound
Zone 5, Bangued, 2800 Abra 
Tel: (074) 752-5214
[email protected]
[email protected]
2BAGUIOMs. Jennifer T. BugtongMs. Leonila C. LumibaoLeonard Wood Road,
2600 Baguio City
Tel: (074) 442-2096
[email protected]
[email protected]
3BATANESBarbara Keith V. GarciaMrs. Wivina B. GonzalesIvatan Lodge Kaychanarianan,
Basco, 3900 Batanes
[email protected]
[email protected]
4BENGUETDorris S. LacamanMrs. Shirley M. ComilaKm-5 La Trinidad
2801 Benguet 
Tel: (074) 309-1537
[email protected]
5CAGAYANMs. Jessica M. DelfinMs. Blessida G. DiwaGS Maria House                    
3500 Tuguegarao City
Tel: (078) 844-1816
[email protected]
6DAGUPAN CITYMrs. Lerma P. NicomedezDr. Genoveva Y. ReyesAstrodome Cmpd., Tapuac District 
2400 Dagupan City
Tel: (075) 522-1594                            [email protected]
7IFUGAOMrs. Felisa D. GumanganMrs. Mary B. NamuheMain Office:
Poblacion, Kiangan, 3604 Ifugao
Sub-Office:                        
Capitol Compound, Lagawe 3600 Ifugao                         
Mobile No. 0905-999-1470
[email protected]
8ILOCOS NORTE-LAOAGMrs. Marina M. ReynonDr. Cecilia P. AribuaboBrgy. 23  San Matias
Padre Gomez St., 2900 Laoag City
Tel: (077) 772-0979
[email protected]
9ILOCOS SURMrs. Zenita F. MosicoDr. Estrella O. SoriaL. Florentino St.
[email protected]
2700 Vigan City
Tel: (077) 722-2806
[email protected]
10ISABELAMrs. Ma. Leilani D. BataraoMrs. Corazon T. BarrientosCamp Castelo, Osmeña Ilagan
3300 Isabela
Tel: (078) 624-2260
[email protected]
[email protected]
11KALINGA-APAYAOMrs. Susana M. ComaMrs. Pansy D. AquinoBulanao, Tabuk City
3800 Kalinga-Apayao
Mobile No. 0917-937-0651
[email protected]
12LA UNIONMrs. Fely Josephine F. CaballeroHon. Ma. Minda L. FontanillaParingao, Bauang
2501 La Union
Tel: (072) 607-4782
[email protected]
13MOUNTAIN PROVINCEMs. Beverly M. BaldoMs. Agnes G. BangcolenPoblacion, Bontoc
2616 Mountain Province
0946-376-2124
[email protected]
14NUEVA VIZCAYAFerry Ann S. CastilloMrs. Marietta  O. BaysaDumlao Boulevard, Bayombong
3700 Nueva Vizcaya
Mobile No.: 0927-492-5361
[email protected]
[email protected]
15PANGASINANMrs. Eufemia B. De GuzmanMs. Judy DL. VargasCapitol Compound
Lingayen, 2401 Pangasinan
Telefax: (075) 632-3119
[email protected]
16QUIRINOMrs. Analea D. LorenzoMrs. Tercelin D. GarciaCapitol Hills, Cabarroguis
3400 Quirino
Mobile Nos.  0997-208-2688
[email protected]
[email protected]

Central Luzon

Regional Office Address:
Brgy. Old Anupul, McArthur Highway
Bamban, Tarlac, 2317
Tel.No. (045) 925-0572
Mobile: 0917-623-4531 (Globe)
0908-820-9456 (Smart)
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Angelita A. Manalili
Regional Chairperson: Dr. Carmelita L. Palabay
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Mariane Dorothy O. Rosario

COUNCILEXECUTIVEPRESIDENTADDRESS
1ANGELES CITYMrs. Myrna N. PangilinanMrs. Miriam P. BenitoSan Marcos St., Sto. Domingo
Angeles City 2009
Mobile No. 0908-888-3711
[email protected]
[email protected]
2AURORAMrs. Maria Flores O. NooraMrs. Erlinda A. EstebanBaler Central School
3200 Aurora
Mobile No.  0928-442-6123
[email protected]
3
BATAAN
Mrs. Divina V. AgustinMs. Estrella dela RosaCapitol Compound
Balanga, Bataan 2100
Tel: (047) 237-4107
[email protected]
4BULACANMrs. Felicitas Y. BustamanteHon. Ma. Victoria R. Sy-AlvaradCapitol Compound
Malolos, Bulacan 3000
Telefax: (044) 796-2126
[email protected]
5CABANATUAN CITYMs. Mila V. AgultoMrs. Marissa M. Yogore2nd St. Phase II
Kapitan Pepe Subdivision
Cabanatuan City 3100
Mobile No. 0906-951-5656
[email protected]
6CALOOCAN CITYMs. Irene Jane G. BitoonMrs. Elizabeth Manalo10th Avenue, Grace Park,
Caloocan City 1400
Tel No: (02) 275-7077
[email protected]
7MAKATI CITYMs. Lalaine C. BenosaMrs. Marietta M. Villanueva3rd Flr., Baden Powell Bldg.,
J.P. Rizal Exit.,West Rembo
Makati City 1215
Tel:  (02)752-5504
[email protected]
[email protected]
8MANDALUYONG CITYEvlina P. Barandoc (OIC)Hon. Charisse Marie A. VargasHighway Hills, Calbayog St.,
Mandaluyong City 1550
Telefax: (02) 534-0866
[email protected]
9MANILAMrs. Lourdes A.  JavilloMrs. Lilian F.A. ManceNagtahan Road,
Pandacan, Manila, 1011
Telefax: (02) 564-0161
Mobile No. 0923-855-4630
[email protected]
[email protected] 
[email protected]
10NUEVA ECIJAMrs. Ofelia G. TecsonMrs. Eufrocina R. SeranillaOld Capitol Compound
Ramoso Street
Cabanatuan City 3100
Mobile No. 0919-924-6656
[email protected]
11OLONGAPO CITYMs. Ma. Dolores D. FigueroaMs. Haide Adelaida L. BalanceNo. 7 -14th Street,
East Tapinac
Olongapo City 2200
Mobile No. 0929-885-4558
[email protected]
12PAMPANGAMrs. Hiza H. MalonzoDr. Carmelita P. SottoProvincial Capitol Compound
Sto. Niño, City of San Fernando
Pampanga 2000
Telefax: (045) 961-3941
[email protected]
13PASAY CITYMrs. Maria Gilda R. PulgaMrs. Marina M. MagbagoJose Rizal Elementary School
Park Avenue, Pasay City
Mobile No: 0936-413-5916
[email protected]
[email protected]
14PASIG CITYMrs. Lorelen T. BieMrs. Nora L. Lacuna2nd Flr., GSP BCE Bldg.,
City Hall Complex,
San Nicolas, Pasig City 1601
Mobile No. 0916-738-2729
[email protected]
15QUEZON CITY
Mrs. Geraldine P. Talavera
Mrs. Michelle S. UmaliD. Tuazon St., Brgy. Lourdes,
Sta. Mesa Heights,
Quezon City  1114
Telefax:(02) 414-5174
[email protected]
[email protected]
16RIZALMrs. Ma. Jesusa S. SampangMrs. Judith U. Clarito2/F LTO Bldg. Ynares Sports
Arena, Shaw Boulevard
Pasig City, 1600
Tel: (02) 633-1186
[email protected]
17TARLACMrs. Michelle B. CaliboDr. Alicia G. AlegadoCamp Planas,
San Juan de Mata
Tarlac City, Tarlac
Mobile: 0907-741-7903
[email protected]
[email protected]
18VALENZUELA CITYMrs. Jahzeel E. MisaMrs. Elizabeth A. ChongcoSocio Civic Office, City Govt. of
Valenzuela, Mc Arthur Hi-way,
Valenzuela City
Tel: 352-1000 loc. 1141
[email protected]
[email protected]
19ZAMBALESMs. Marca Lee V. OrtalezaDr. Wilma D. Billman2nd Floor Estrada Building,
Zone VI, Iba, Zambales
Zambales 2201
Mobile: 0929-362-0235
[email protected]
[email protected]

Southern Luzon

Regional Office Address:
Brgy. Isabang,  4301 Lucena City
Telefax: (042) 710-3277
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Victoria N. Uy
Regional Chairperson: Soledad A. Vargas, PhD
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Roxette Raya Y. Tanzo

COUNCILEXECUTIVEPRESIDENTADDRESS
1ALBAYMrs. Joy M. SaquidoMrs. Fatima D. BuenNuyda Avenue
Salugan, Camalig, Albay
Telefax (052) 826-0610
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
2BATANGASMrs. Ma. Perlinda A. BeraniaMs. Charito M. ApacibleHilltop, 4200 Batangas
Telefax (043) 723-2671
[email protected]
[email protected]
3BATANGAS CITYMs. Ana Marie T. de CastroMrs. Eloisa Angela D. PortugalBatangas City East Elem. School Cmpd.
P. Herrera St., Batangas City
Telefax: (043) 702-1266
[email protected]
[email protected]
4CAMARINES NORTEMrs. Marilyn C.  Delos SantosMrs.  Aida P. FranciscoF. Pimentel Avenue
Daet, Camarines Norte
Mobile No.  0917-346-5807
[email protected]
5CAMARINES SURMs. Mila V. AgultoMrs. Marissa M. YogorePanganiban Drive
4400 Naga City
Telefax: (054) 881-1449
[email protected]
6CATANDUANESMrs. Valeriana D. ArcillaMs. Arlynn H. ArcillaCPSTA Building, V. Pilot Compound
San Roque, Virac , 4800 Catanduanes
Mobile No.0909-990-8947
[email protected]
[email protected]
7CAVITEMrs. Gertrudes R. DadalMrs. Veronica G. De SagunMVS Building, Saluysoy Road,
Brgy. San Agustin, Trece Martirez City
Cavite
Telefax: (046) 435-7283
[email protected]
8IRIGA CITYSoledad  A. Vargas, PhDSan Miguel, 4431 Iriga City
Tel: (054) 299-7685
[email protected]
9LAGUNAMrs. Ma. Eileen C. ReyesMrs. Lourdes S. CataquizBrgy. Timugan,
Los Baños 4030 Laguna
Tel: (049) 536-0103
Fax: (049) 536-2164
[email protected]
[email protected]
10LEGAZPI CITYMrs. Rosario  L. BañezMrs. Carmen Geraldine B. Rosal4500 Gogon, Legazpi City
Mobile No.0909-357-1265
[email protected]
11LIPA CITYMrs. Chellie M. Magpantay (OIC)Mrs. Mey Bernadette P. SabiliB. Morada Avenue, Brgy Old Lipa,
Lipa City, Batangas
Mobile: 0917-179-3000
[email protected]
12LUCENA CITYMrs. Lorena E. PotestadesMs. Myla K. MendiolaCity Hall Compound
Brgy. Isabang, 4301 Lucena City
Tel: (042) 373-5718
[email protected]
[email protected]
13MARINDUQUE
Mrs. Ma. Pilar M. Abania
Ms. Carmencita O. ReyesIsok, Boac, 4900 Marinduque
Mobile No. 0999-956-3590
[email protected]
14MASBATEMrs. Rowena A. Bat-aoMs. Rowena  R. TuasonRosero St., 5400 Masbate City
Tel: (056) 333-2616
[email protected]
[email protected]
15NAGA CITYMrs. Lani L. MeniaMrs. Salvacion B. SelgaCity Hall Compound
4400  Naga City
Tel: (054) 205-0446
[email protected]
16OCCIDENTAL  MINDOROMrs. Ruth S. EspinoMrs. Josephine R. SatoPoblacion 8, Mamburao
5106 Occidental Mindoro
Mobile No. 0997-251-7501
[email protected]
17ORIENTAL MINDOROMs. Judith J. JabalMs.Teresita P. AceronBrgy. Camilmil, Calapan City
5200 Oriental Mindoro
Tel: (043) 286-7161
[email protected]
18PALAWANMrs. Daisy M. NalzaroMs. Rosita D. TumamaoPuerto Princesa City
5300 Palawan
Telefax: (048) 434-2994
[email protected]
[email protected]
19QUEZONMrs. Imelda V. CruzMrs. Gloria P. PotesPerez Avenue, Brgy. 10,  Lucena City
Telefax: (042) 710-2156
[email protected]
[email protected]
20ROMBLONMrs. May O. MoralesMs. Melody M. ForneaBrgy. Capaclan
Romblon, 5500 Romblon
Mobile No. 0921-538-8812
[email protected]
21SAN PABLO CITYMs. Ruth A. MagpantayMrs. Rosario Palicida N. RobielosTres Martires St.
4000 San Pablo City, Laguna
Telefax: (049) 562-3370
[email protected]
22SORSOGONMrs. Sarah J. EbdaniMs. Alice Q. EngayCapitol Compound
Sorsogon, 4700 Sorsogon City
Mobile No. 0928-411-2072
[email protected]

Visayas

Regional Office Address:
MARINA YULO VARGAS REGIONAL PROGRAM & TRAINING CENTER
Capitol Hills, 6000 Cebu City
Tel: (032) 253-65-50 / (032) 238-4556
Fax: (032) 255-53-44
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Aida C. Saromines
Regional Chairperson: Mrs. Maria Antonia E. Villegas
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Jeneleen G. Talledo

COUNCILEXECUTIVEPRESIDENTADDRESS
1AKLANMs. Ferdielyn M. AbayonAtty. Christine C. Dela CruzCapitol Site
Kalibo, 5600 Aklan
Tel: (036) 268-5651
[email protected]
[email protected]
2ANTIQUEMrs. Ophelia F. AlacapaMrs. Estelita D. ChecaPreciado Street
San Jose, 5700 Antique
Tel: (036) 540-9967
[email protected]
3BOHOLPriscilla Moonyeen P. MontañezMrs. Anne Mariquit D. Oppu16 Tamblot Street
6300 Tagbilaran City
Tel: (038) 501-7325
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
4CALBAYOG CITYMrs. Marlene D. TalanaDr. Esther L. Perez6710 Calbayog City
Tel: (055)  209-1584
[email protected]
[email protected]
5CAPIZMrs. Aurea B. LaguardiaDr. Eveleth C. GamboaProvincial Park
5800 Roxas City
Telefax: (036) 621-1428
[email protected]
[email protected]
6CEBUMrs. Venice A. Aunzo (OIC)Dr. Fe R. VillegasBanilad Road, 6000 Cebu City
Tel: (032) 360-5933
Fax: (032) 232-2777
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
7EASTERN SAMARMrs. Ma. Karina L. BonifeMs. Rebecca O. Tiu SoncoAlang – alang, Borongan,
6800 Eastern Samar
Mobile No. 0927-584-3750
[email protected]
[email protected]
8ILOILOMrs. Marie Claire E. Laru-anMs. Gudelia V. CooMagsaysay Village, La Paz
5000 Iloilo City
Telafax: (033) 320-0906
[email protected]
[email protected]
9LEYTEMrs. Ma. Jeanette P. CamenforteDr. Segundina B. De VeyraM. H. Del Pilar St.
6500 Tacloban City
Tel: (053) 321-2139
[email protected]
10NEGROS OCCIDENTALMs. Carmencita C. RobleMrs. Andrea L. SiAraneta Street, Singcang
6100 Bacolod City
Telefax: (034) 431-4600
[email protected]
[email protected]
11NEGROS OR-SIQUIJORMrs. Razzil P. NoceteDr. Profetiza S. LimCapitol Avenue
6200 Dumaguete City
Telefax: (035) 225-0887
[email protected]
[email protected]
12NORTHERN SAMARMrs. Estela Arlyn P. TobesMrs. Imelda T. TipayCatarman
6400 Northern Samar
Mobile No. 0905-838-2876
[email protected]
13SAMARMrs. Eufrocina C. SanchezMrs. Nancy M. AbarracosoArteche Blvd., San Roque St.,
Catbalogan City, 6700, Samar
Mobile Nos. 0926-639-6278
[email protected]
[email protected]
14SOUTHERN LEYTEMs. Marlita D. CorolloHon. Daisy GamaleCapitol Site, Brgy. Asuncion
Maasin City, 6000 So. Leyte
Mobile No. 0920-312-3443
[email protected]
[email protected]

Eastern Mindanao

Regional Office Address:
ALANO REGIONAL PROGRAM & TRAINING CENTER
Eastern Mindanao Region
8025 Toril, Davao City
Telefax: (082) 291-0829 (auto receive)
(082) 291-0791 and (082) 291-0573
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Mallet T. Arobo
Regional Chairperson: Norma A. Sur
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Lendilou F. Loon

COUNCILEXECUTIVEPRESIDENTADDRESS
1AGUSANMrs. Juzette M. NemenzoMiss Percianita G. RancCapitol Site
8600 Butuan City
Telefax: (085) 342-8014
[email protected]
[email protected]
2AGUSAN DEL SURMiss Aimee B. Nuer (OIC)Mrs. Starlita E. RuizDepEd Compound,
0907-186-9431
Patin-ay, Prosperidad
8501 Agusan del Sur
[email protected]
3BUKIDNONMrs. Christy B. DamascoMrs. Lolita L. GarciaCapitol Compound
Malaybalay City
8700 Bukidnon
Telefax: (088) 813-4332
[email protected]
4DAVAOMrs. Teresita D. PiaMrs. Gloria P. LaborCayetano Bangoy Street
8000 Davao City
Telefax: (082) 227-3989
Tel: (082) 300-9462
[email protected]
[email protected]
5DAVAO DEL NORTE
Miss Marilou P. Damiles (OIC)
Ms. Josephine L. FadulCapitol Center, Mankilam
0938-869-4845
8100 Tagum City
[email protected]
6DAVAO ORIENTALMrs. Emeberta M. VargasMrs. Concepcion L. TinacoBanilad Road, 6000 Cebu City
Matiao, Mati
8200 Davao Oriental
Tel: (087) 388-4025
[email protected]
7DAVAO DEL SURMrs. Remigia C. SumatraJudge Carmelita S. DavinCor. Luna Balintawak St.,
Brgy. Zone III, 8002 Digos City
Tel: (082) 284-6184
[email protected]
[email protected]
8GENERAL SANTOS CITYMs. Reggie P. TingzonMrs. Mila B. EugenioTiongson Street, Lagao
9500 General Santos City
Tel: (083) 887-3130
[email protected]
9MISAMIS OCCIDENTALMrs. Vernelita E. Ogao-ogaoMrs. Yolanda L. AbutonCapitol Compound,
Lower Lamac
7207 Oroquieta City
Tel: (088) 545-0355
[email protected]
[email protected]
10MISAMIS ORIENTALMs. Lyra P. VaguchayMrs. Agnes O. AdvientoA. Velez Street
9000 Cagayan de Oro City
Telefax: (088) 859-3834
[email protected]
[email protected]
11SOUTH COTABATOMrs. Nemia S. TolentinoMs. Adelfa Paz N. EsparteroCor. UC Ave. & Bonifacio Sts.
9506 City of Koronadal
Telefax: (083) 228-2576
[email protected]
12SURIGAO DEL NORTEMrs. Annie M. EstañoMrs. Victoria  S. LarinesTogbongon, Surigao City
8400 Surigao City
Mobile No.  0919-302-9604
[email protected]
[email protected]
13SURIGAO DEL SURMrs. Carmencita V.  JamoraMrs. Marina C. LameraCapitol Hills, Telaje
8300 Tandag, Surigao del Sur
Tel: (086) 211-3734
[email protected]

Western Mindanao

Regional Office Address:
Cabatangan, 7000 Zamboanga City
Tel: (062) 955-3449
Telefax: (062) 955-2932
[email protected]

Regional Executive Director: Rizalina D. Alemania
Regional Chairperson: Encarnacion O. Blancia
Girl Representative: Cadet GS Marijoy R. Martinez

COUNCILEXECUTIVEPRESIDENTADDRESS
1BASILANMrs. Vivian D. LappangMiss Percianita G. RancRoxas Avenue, Isabela
7300 Basilan
Mobile No. 0916-627-2165
2COTABATO CITYMrs. Muriel B. SismundoAtty. Frances Cynthia J. Guiani-SayadiSinsuat Avenue
9600 Cotabato City
Mobile No. 0908-500-8577
[email protected]
3ILIGAN CITYMs. Rebecca C. EchavezMrs. Rose Marie Ann M. SaavedraBuhanginan Hills, Palao
9200  Iligan City
Tel: (063) 221-5473
[email protected]
4LANAO DEL NORTEMrs. Ruth B. LlanesHon. Maria Cristina N. AtayGov. Arsenio A. Quibranza
Provincial Governor Center
Pigcarangan, Tubod
9209 Lanao del Norte
Tel: (063) 227-6064
[email protected]
5LANAO DEL SUR-MARAWI CITYMs. Monaimah E. GuilingSupt. Pharida L. Sansarona Al HadjaDivision of Lanao del Sur
Barangay Saber,
9700 Marawi City
Mobile No. 0910-250-9409
[email protected]
6MAGUINDANAOJeanny M. Luntayao (OIC)Bai Raquel P. Magalona, Al HadjaNear Magelco Office
Capiton, Datu Odin
Sinsuat, Maguindanao
Mobile No. 0935-686-4628
[email protected]
[email protected]
7NORTH COTABATOMrs. Nimpha L. SilvanoMs. Josephine C. LorillaQuirino Drive, Kidapawan
9400 North Cotabato
Tel: (064) 577-1797
[email protected]
8SULTAN KUDARATMrs. Angelita  L. TugadeHon. Lina O. MontillaRoxas Ave. , Tacurong City
9800 Sultan Kudarat
Tel: (064) 200-7409
[email protected]
9SULUMrs. Helen C. HajanHadja Guathua T. DarkisJolo, 7400 Sulu
Mobile No. 0906-341-8169
10ZAMBOANGA CITYMrs. Alelie P. LooFely C. Ascabano, Ed.D.Gov. Ramos Ave., Sta. Maria Street
7000 Zamboanga City
Tel: (062) 991-5205
[email protected]
11ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTEMrs. Armie Gay C. BagatuaMrs. Evelyn T. UyUpper Turno, Dipolog City
Tel: (065) 212-3522
[email protected]
[email protected]
12ZAMBOANGA DEL SURMrs. Longina S. PaquinganDr. Elizabeth S. CabahugP. L. Urro St.
Pagadian City
Telefax: (062) 215-1851
[email protected]
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin